1. Round
30.01.2021 - 20:30

  • Fc Bollwerkvs.ZE Mazzafakaz
    1
  • Performance UTD 2vs.0Vice City United
    2
  • FC ISHGN 6vs.1Munich Dons
    3
  • Lost Eagles vs.Freilos
    4
  • Equality 05 vs.Freilos
    5
  • HSV Soccer Elitevs.Freilos
    6
  • GreifswalderFC2vs.Freilos
    7
  • La Palma eSportvs.Freilos
    8
  • SC Verl IIvs.Freilos
    9
  • S5 EliteBomber vs.Freilos
    10
  • WKS Slask Wrocław Esportsvs.Freilos
    11
  • Greifswalder FC eSports vs.Freilos
    12
  • FC GALAXY STEINFURT 2 2013 E.V.vs.Freilos
    13
  • Dolphins eSportvs.Freilos
    14
  • RW Oberhausen eSportsvs.Freilos
    15
  • FC Galaxy Steinfurt eSports IIvs.Freilos
    16
  • Esports United Saarvs.Freilos
    17
  • Vesper Gamingvs.Freilos
    18
  • RW Ahlen Esports vs.Freilos
    19
  • SC Edermuende NextGenvs.Freilos
    20
  • Blue Samurais eSportsvs.Freilos
    21
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz eSportsvs.Freilos
    22
  • FC St Pauli eFootballvs.Freilos
    23
  • Türkgücü S Kvs.Freilos
    24
  • Elite Selection vs.Freilos
    25
  • Portimonense SCvs.Freilos
    26
  • Invictus Sparta vs.Freilos
    27
  • HungrySharks CFvs.Freilos
    28
  • Alemannia Aachen eSports vs.Freilos
    29
  • EnergyKopfnussvs.Freilos
    30
  • Widzew Lodz vs.Freilos
    31
  • SPORTCLUB VERLvs.Freilos
    32

2. Round
30.01.2021 - 21:15

  • Winner: 10vs.2Performance UTD
    33
  • FC ISHGN 2vs.0Lost Eagles
    34
  • Equality 05 3vs.2HSV Soccer Elite
    35
  • GreifswalderFC22vs.1La Palma eSport
    36
  • SC Verl II1vs.2S5 EliteBomber
    37
  • WKS Slask Wrocław Esports4vs.0Greifswalder FC eSports
    38
  • FC GALAXY STEINFURT 2 2013 E.V.4vs.1Dolphins eSport
    39
  • RW Oberhausen eSports0vs.3FC Galaxy Steinfurt eSports II
    40
  • Esports United Saar0vs.2Vesper Gaming
    41
  • RW Ahlen Esports 1vs.2SC Edermuende NextGen
    42
  • Blue Samurais eSports1vs.3Zawisza Bydgoszcz eSports
    43
  • FC St Pauli eFootball2vs.0Türkgücü S K
    44
  • Elite Selection 1vs.2Portimonense SC
    45
  • Invictus Sparta 1vs.3HungrySharks CF
    46
  • Alemannia Aachen eSports 2vs.0EnergyKopfnuss
    47
  • Widzew Lodz 2vs.0SPORTCLUB VERL
    48

3. Round
30.01.2021 - 22:00

  • Performance UTD 0vs.2FC ISHGN
    49
  • Equality 05 5vs.1GreifswalderFC2
    50
  • S5 EliteBomber 1vs.2WKS Slask Wrocław Esports
    51
  • FC GALAXY STEINFURT 2 2013 E.V.1vs.0FC Galaxy Steinfurt eSports II
    52
  • Vesper Gaming1vs.0SC Edermuende NextGen
    53
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz eSports1vs.0FC St Pauli eFootball
    54
  • Portimonense SC3vs.0HungrySharks CF
    55
  • Alemannia Aachen eSports 0vs.5Widzew Lodz
    56

Quarterfinals
30.01.2021 - 22:45

  • FC ISHGN 4vs.1Equality 05
    57
  • WKS Slask Wrocław Esports1vs.0FC GALAXY STEINFURT 2 2013 E.V.
    58
  • Vesper Gaming2vs.1Zawisza Bydgoszcz eSports
    59
  • Portimonense SC0vs.1Widzew Lodz
    60

Semifinals
02.02.2021 - 19:20

  • FC ISHGN 1vs.0WKS Slask Wrocław Esports
    61
  • Vesper Gaming0vs.3Widzew Lodz
    62

Final
02.02.2021 - 20:00

  • FC ISHGN 2vs.1Widzew Lodz
    63